Χανιώτης Μιχαήλ του Φραγκίσκου
Υποψήφιος Δήμαρχος Καρπάθου
Εκλογική περιφέρεια Καρπάθου
1 Ασπρομάτης Κωνσταντίνος του Γεωργίου
2 Βασιλαράκης Εμμανουήλ του Γεωργίου (Τσαγκάρης)
3 Bozza Karen – Margherita του Pietro
4 Γεργατσούλης Γεώργιος του Δημητρίου
5 Γουλιάρα – Παπαδοπούλου Μαρία του Ιωακείμ
6 Δήμαρχος Γεώργιος του Θεοχάρη
7 Διακονής Βασίλειος του Δημητρίου
8 Εκμαλιάν Ζήνα του Γρηγορίου
9 Καμαράτου Ευδοξία του Νικολάου
10 Κανάκης Ιωάννης του Νικολάου
11 Κασιώτης Ζέπος του Σάββα
12 Kirova Daniela του Marinova
13 Κρέτσης Δημήτριος του Αριστοτέλη
14 Λαμπρινός Ηλίας του Γεωργίου
15 Λύκου Φωτεινή του Γεωργίου
16 Λυριστής Ιωάννης του Μηνά
17 Λυτός Βασίλειος του Γεωργίου
18 Μαντινάος Κωστής του Μιλτιάδη
19 Νιοτής Νικόλαος του Σωτηρίου
20 Νουάρος Βασίλειος του Γεωργίου
21 Οικονομίδη Πόπη του Μιχαήλ
22 Οικονόμου Μιχαήλ του Γεωργίου
23 Ορφανός Δημήτριος του Γεωργίου
24 Παπαδοπούλου Παρθένα του Αντωνίου (Νένα)
25 Σακελλάκης Μηνάς του Σπυρίδωνα
26 Σακελλαρίδη Ρηγοπούλα του Βασιλείου
27 Σπανομανωλής Εμμανουήλ του Μιχαήλ
28 Σπανός Νικόλαος του Μιχαήλ
29 Σπυρόπουλος Ιωάννης του Παναγιώτη
30 Τσαμπουνιεράκης Μιχαήλ του Γεωργίου
31 Τσιαβέλης Παντελής του Θοδωρή
32 Φαρμακίδης Κωνσταντίνος του Εμμανουήλ
33 Χαλκιά – Κοντονικόλα Φούλα του Γεωργίου
34 Χαροκόπος Ιωάννης του Μιχαήλ
35 Χατζηγεωργίου Γεώργιος του Βασίλειου
36 Χατζηκουτσός Γεώργιος του Μιχαήλ
37 Χατζημιχάλης Μιχαήλ του Νικολάου
38 Χουβαρδάς Ιωάννης του Βασιλείου

Εκλογική περιφέρεια Ολύμπου
1 Καρελάς Ιωάννης του Εμμανουήλ
2 Καστελλοριζιού – Χατζηνικήτα Ρηγοπούλα του Ιωάννη
3 Παπαηλίας Ηλίας του Βασιλείου
4 Πρωτόπαππας Κωνσταντίνος του Μιχαήλ

Δημοτική Κοινότητα Καρπάθου
1 Αυγενικού Ελένη του Πανορμίτη
2 Βιτώρης Ιωάννης του Ηλία
3 Κούτολο – Λογοθέτη Μαρία του Ηλία
4 Μιχαλαριάς Γεώργιος του Ιωάννη
5 Σταυριανός Σταύρος του Πανηγύρη
6 Τογκουλίδου Σταματίνα του Θεοδώρου

Τοπική Κοινότητα Απερίου
1 Λαμπρινός Εμμανουήλ του Γεωργίου
2 Μακρής Μιχαλάκης του Γεωργίου
3 Παπαγεωργίου Νικόλαος του Μηνά
4 Παπανικήτας Γεώργιος του Νικολάου

Τοπική Κοινότητα Αρκάσας
1 Γεργατσούλης Παναγιώτης του Νικολάου
2 Καμαράτου Φωτεινή του Μηνά
3 Λυριστής Γεώργιος του Μιχαήλ
4 Χουβαρδάς Μηνάς του Παύλου

Τοπική Κοινότητα Βωλάδας
1 Βαρδαούλλης Εμμανουήλ του Νικολάου
2 Λυριστή Ευδοξία του Εμμανουήλ
3 Πελεχρίνη – Λογοθέτη Βασιλική του Ηλία
4 Χαλκιάς Μηνάς του Ιωάννη

Τοπική Κοινότητα Μενετών
1 Γεραπετρίτης Ιωάννης του Μιχαήλ
2 Διακονής Ιωάννης του Βασιλείου
3 Οθείτου Ειρήνη του Εμμανουήλ
4 Σακελλάκης Ευάγγελος του Μηνά

Τοπική Κοινότητα Μεσοχωρίου
1 Ορφανός Βασίλειος του Κωνσταντίνου
2 Πεδιαδίτης Νικόλαος του Ιωάννη
3 Πέρου Νικόλαος του Ιωάννη
4 Χαροκόπος Βασίλειος του Νικολάου

Τοπική Κοινότητα Όθους
1 Βασιλαράκη Αννα του Κωστή (ΆνναΜαρία)
2 Λέου Κωσταντίνος του Γεωργίου
3 Λυριστάκης Φραγκίσκος του Μιχαήλ
4 Παπαγιάννη Μαρία του Κωστή

Τοπική Κοινότητα Ολύμπου
1 Λεντάκης Νικόλαος του Ιωάννη
2 Νισυρίου Ειρήνη του Νικολάου
3 Πύργος Γεώργιος του Ηλία
4 Χαλκιάς Μηνάς του Βασιλείου (Μάκης)

Τοπική Κοινότητα Πυλών
1 Bakalova Diana του Mincho
2 Κωνσταντινίδης Ιωάννης του Μηνά
3 Λαχανάς Κωνσταντίνος του Μηνά
4 Μαστρολέων Μαρία του Ιωάννη

Τοπική Κοινότητα Σπόων
1 Αννούσης Εμμανουήλ του Κωνσταντίνου
2 Δήμαρχος Νικόλαος του Θεοχάρη
3 Δημάρχου Παυλίνα του Εμμανουήλ
4 Λεγάκης Γεώργιος του Μάρκου

Σχολιασμός άρθρου

ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΡΘΡΑ